Appointments for fixtures on Sat 13-Jul-2019
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Centenary Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Perth Irish Curtin Uni Vs.Wanneroo Divaz 13:50 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x x
Venue: Harrisdale Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - ARKs Vs.Kalamunda 14:00 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Belt Up Colts
Venue: Harrisdale Playing Fields StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Kalamunda Vs.Associates 12:00 Ok Green, Jared x x x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - UWA Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:00 Ok Xanthis, Pat x x x x x x
Venue: Success Regional Sporting Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Southern Lions Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x x
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Centenary Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Perth Irish A Vs.Perth Irish B 15:10 Ok Marrable, Jason x x x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - UWA Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Ok Mostert, Pieter x x x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Perth Bayswater Vs.Bunbury Barbarians 13:50 Ok Black, Freda x x x x x x
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Nedlands Vs.Associates 13:50 Ok Schmidt, Erich x x x x x x
Venue: Spalding Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Geraldton Tiger Sharks Vs.Joondalup 16:00 Ok Roos, Johann x x x x x x
Venue: Thomas Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Kwinana Swan Wolves Vs.Swan Suburbs 15:10 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x x
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Bennett Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wests Scarborough Vs.Cottesloe 12:30 Ok Stephenson, Thomas x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Wests Scarborough Vs.Cottesloe 13:50 Ok Mclenaghan, Jack x x x x x x
Senior Premier Wests Scarborough Vs.Cottesloe 15:30 Ok Burnett, Kyle Mclenaghan, Jack Stephenson, Thomas x x x x
Venue: Harrisdale Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd ARKs Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Ok Miller, Hamish x x x x x x
Senior Reserve ARKs Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship ARKs Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Ok Pascoe, Tom Forster-Jones, George Green, Jared x x x x
Venue: HBF Arena 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Joondalup Vs.Curtin Uni 12:30 Ok Crombie, Todd x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Joondalup Vs.Curtin Uni 13:50 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Joondalup Vs.Curtin Uni 15:30 Ok Sunderland, Ian Gatenby, James Crombie, Todd x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd UWA Vs.Wanneroo 12:30 Ok Willis, Justin x x x x x x
Senior Reserve UWA Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Ok Francis, Rod x x x x x x
Senior Premier UWA Vs.Wanneroo 15:30 Ok Sherriff, Mark Francis, Rod Xanthis, Pat x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Perth Bayswater Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 12:30 Ok Shakeshaft, Justin x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Perth Bayswater Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 13:50 Ok Milligan, Alister x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Perth Bayswater Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 15:30 Ok Kaminski, Jordan Milligan, Alister Shakeshaft, Justin x x x x
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Nedlands Vs.Associates 12:30 Ok Langerman, Mark x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Nedlands Vs.Associates 13:50 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x x
Senior Premier Nedlands Vs.Associates 15:30 Ok Foster, Justin Thomas, Phil Langerman, Mark x x x x
Venue: Success Regional Sporting Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Southern Lions Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Southern Lions Vs.Palmyra 13:50 Ok Francis, Callum x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Southern Lions Vs.Palmyra 15:30 Ok Jackman, Bradley Francis, Callum Ward, Michael x x x x
South West Competition
Venue: Hay Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Margaret River Vs.Bunbury Bulls 14:00 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x x
Opens - Collie Vs.Dunsborough Dungbeetles 15:20 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x x