Appointments for fixtures on Sat 14-Jul-2018
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Edinburgh Oval 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Perth Irish Curtin Uni Vs.Cottesloe Shegulls 13:00 Round 10 Ok Marrable, Jason x x x x x Francis, Rodney
Venue: Foreshore 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Nedlands Vs.Wanneroo Diva Lionesses 15:10 Round 10 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Palmyra Vs.Kalamunda 14:00 Round 10 Ok Kaines, Gregory x x x x x Short, Kim
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Allen Park 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Associates Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Round 14 Ok Burg, Nathan x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Venue: Edinburgh Oval 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Curtin Uni B Vs.Swan Suburbs 14:10 Round 14 Ok Appleyard, Jeremy x x x x x Francis, Rodney
Division 1 - Curtin Uni A Vs.Perth Bayswater 15:30 Round 14 Ok De Klerk, Jaron x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Venue: Foreshore 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Round 14 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Venue: Harvey Field 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Cottesloe Vs.Wests Scarborough 11:30 Round 14 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: McGillivray Oval 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - UWA Vs.Perth Irish A 13:50 Round 14 Ok Soko, Joape x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Division 1 - UWA 2 Vs.Perth Irish B 15:10 Round 14 Ok Crombie, Todd x x x x x Holmes, Peter
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Round 14 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Round 14 Ok Miller, Tyler x x x x x x
Premiership 1st - Premier Associates Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Round 14 Ok Jones, Sam Miller, Tyler Forster-Jones, George x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Foreshore 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 12:30 Round 14 Ok Jennings, Frank x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Senior Reserve Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Round 14 Ok Sherriff, Mark x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Premiership 1st - Premier Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 15:30 Round 14 Ok Burnett, Kyle Sherriff, Mark Jennings, Frank x x x Eckhart, Brian
Venue: Harvey Field 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Cottesloe Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:30 Round 14 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Senior Reserve Cottesloe Vs.Wests Scarborough 13:50 Round 14 Ok Miller, Hamish x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Premiership 1st - Premier Cottesloe Vs.Wests Scarborough 15:30 Round 14 Ok Ninkov, Alexander Miller, Hamish Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x Bryant, Gary
Venue: Lark Hill 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 12:30 Round 14 Ok Crabbe, Jordan x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 13:50 Round 14 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 15:30 Round 14 Ok Foster, Justin Thomas, Phil Crabbe, Jordan x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd UWA Vs.ARKs 12:30 Round 14 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Senior Reserve UWA Vs.ARKs 13:50 Round 14 Ok Notley, Dominic x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Premier FMG Championship UWA Vs.ARKs 15:30 Round 14 Ok Jackman, Bradley Notley, Dominic Pumfrey, Jake x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:30 Round 14 Ok Sunderland, Ian x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Senior Reserve Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Round 14 Ok Langerman, Mark x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Premier FMG Championship Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 15:30 Round 14 Ok Galvin, Tamarapa Langerman, Mark Sunderland, Ian x x x Kellam, Robert
South West Competition
Venue: Collie Senior High School StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Collie Vs.Margaret River 14:00 Ok Gardner, Sion x x x x x x
Venue: Main Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Dunsborough Dungbeetles Vs.Bunbury Bulls 14:00 Ok Spillane, Patrick x x x x x x