Appointments for fixtures on Fri 14-Jun-2019
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Hartfield Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Girls U15 Girls ARKs Vs.Mandurah 18:30 Round 6 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Southern Lions Vs.Kalamunda 19:00 Round 6 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Mandurah Vs.Southern Lions 19:30 Round 6 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Kalamunda Vs.ARKs 20:00 Round 6 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x

Appointments for fixtures on Sat 15-Jun-2019
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Harrisdale Playing Fields StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - ARKs Vs.Wanneroo Divaz 14:00 Round 8 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Cottesloe Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Round 8 Ok Marrable, Jason x x x x x x
Belt Up Colts
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Wests Scarborough Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:00 Round 11 Ok Green, Jared x x x x x x
Venue: Hartfield Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Kalamunda Vs.UWA 12:30 Round 11 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x x
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Associates Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Round 11 Ok Willis, Justin x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Venue: Harrisdale Playing Fields StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Joondalup Vs.UWA 15:20 Round 11 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Cottesloe Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Round 11 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x x
Venue: Leschenault Recreation Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Bunbury Barbarians Vs.Kwinana Swan Wolves 15:10 Round 11 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Nedlands Vs.Perth Irish B 13:50 Round 11 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x x
Venue: Spalding Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Geraldton Tiger Sharks Vs.Swan Suburbs 16:00 Round 11 Ok x x x x x x x
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.Wanneroo 12:30 Round 11 Ok Crombie, Todd x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Round 11 Ok Jackman, Bradley x x x x x x
Senior Premier Associates Vs.Wanneroo 15:30 Round 11 Ok Sherriff, Mark Jackman, Bradley Crombie, Todd x x x x
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wests Scarborough Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 12:30 Round 11 Ok Gowdy, Mike x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Senior Reserve Wests Scarborough Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 13:50 Round 11 Ok Mclenaghan, Jack x x x x x x
Senior Premier Wests Scarborough Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 15:30 Round 11 Ok Burnett, Kyle Mclenaghan, Jack Gowdy, Mike x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Venue: Harrisdale Playing Fields StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd ARKs Vs.Joondalup 12:30 Round 11 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Senior Reserve ARKs Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Round 11 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior Premier ARKs Vs.Joondalup 15:30 Round 11 Ok Miller, Tyler Thomas, Phil Broadbridge, Lee x x x Eckhart, Brian
Venue: Hartfield Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Kalamunda Vs.UWA 12:30 Round 11 Ok Tooker, Ben x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Senior Reserve Kalamunda Vs.UWA 13:50 Round 11 Ok Galvin, Tama x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Senior Premier Kalamunda Vs.UWA 15:30 Round 11 Ok Milligan, Alister Galvin, Tama Tooker, Ben x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Cottesloe Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:30 Round 11 Ok Egan, Henry x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior Reserve Cottesloe Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Round 11 Ok Putz, Madeline x x x x x x
Senior Premier Cottesloe Vs.Perth Bayswater 15:30 Round 11 Ok Pascoe, Tom Putz, Madeline Egan, Henry x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Nedlands Vs.Southern Lions 12:30 Round 11 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Nedlands Vs.Southern Lions 13:50 Round 11 Ok Neary, Nicholas x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Senior Premier Nedlands Vs.Southern Lions 15:30 Round 11 Ok Kaminski, Jordan Neary, Nicholas Forster-Jones, George x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Palmyra Vs.Curtin Uni 12:30 Round 11 Ok Francis, Callum x x x x x Kellam, Robert
Senior Reserve Palmyra Vs.Curtin Uni 13:50 Round 11 Ok Langerman, Mark x x x x x Kellam, Robert
Senior Premier Palmyra Vs.Curtin Uni 15:30 Round 11 Ok Sunderland, Ian Roos, Johann Francis, Callum x x x x
South West Competition
Venue: Barnard Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Dunsborough Dungbeetles Vs.Margaret River 14:00 Ok Morley, Barry x x x x x x
Opens - Collie Vs.Bunbury Bulls 15:20 Ok Morley, Barry x x x x x x
WA PSA
Venue: Collins Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Wesley College Vs.Hale School 08:30 Round 7 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Wesley College Vs.Hale School 09:45 Round 7 Ok Anderson-Hainsworth, Alexander x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Wesley College Vs.Hale School 11:00 Round 7 Ok Soko, Joape x x x x x x
Venue: Scotch College StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Scotch College Vs.Guildford Grammar 08:30 Round 7 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Scotch College Vs.Guildford Grammar 09:45 Round 7 Ok Anderson-Hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Scotch College Vs.Guildford Grammar 11:00 Round 7 Ok Gardner, Sion x x x x x x
Venue: Trinity (Waterford) StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Trinity College Vs.Aquinas College 08:30 Round 7 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Trinity College Vs.Aquinas College 09:45 Round 7 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Trinity College Vs.Aquinas College 11:00 Round 7 Ok Black, Freda x x x x x x
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 - Associates Vs.Swan Suburbs 09:00 Round 6 Ok Thomson, Ben x x x x x Gardner, Sion
Under 13 - Associates Vs.Perth Bayswater 10:00 Round 6 Ok Smit, Jan x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Under 15 - Associates Vs.Joondalup 11:00 Round 6 Ok Barr, Kaleb x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Venue: Curtin A StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Kalamunda Vs.Wests Scarborough 07:50 Round 6 Ok Parkin, Ethan x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 11 NA Joondalup Blue Vs.Mandurah Pirates 08:40 Round 6 Ok Shaw, Noah x x x x x Mews, Brent
Under 12 - Joondalup Vs.Mandurah 09:30 Round 6 Ok x x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Curtin B StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 - UWA Vs.Rockingham Renegades 07:50 Round 6 Ok Stewart, Oliver x x x x Short, Kim x
Under 12 - Ellenbrook Vs.Kwinana Wolves 08:50 Round 6 Ok Gregory, Thomas x x x x Short, Kim x
Under 13 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Joondalup Blue 09:50 Round 6 Ok Bolger, Maeve x x x x Short, Kim x
Under 14 - Mandurah Vs.Rockingham 10:50 Round 6 Ok Kruger, Tian x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Under 14 - Kalamunda Vs.Palmyra 11:50 Round 6 Ok Hughes, Tyron x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Venue: Curtin C StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA UWA Vs.Rockingham 07:50 Round 6 Ok Locke, Kalani x x x x x Mews, Brent
Under 11 NA ARKs Vs.Cottesloe 08:40 Round 6 Ok Mcgrath, Thomas x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Under 12 - ARKs Vs.North Coast 09:30 Round 6 Ok Skillen, Sean x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 12 - Cottesloe Vs.Wests Scarborough 10:30 Round 6 Ok Kim Kong, Lee x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 13 - Kalamunda Vs.Mandurah 11:30 Round 6 Ok Stratton, Garth x x x x x Mews, Brent
Venue: East Dalyellup Sports Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 - Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit Vs.Palmyra 11:00 Round 6 Ok Bell, Jason x x x x x x
Under 17 - Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit Vs.Palmyra 12:00 Round 6 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Venue: Harrisdale Playing Fields StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 - Rockingham Vs.ARKs 09:00 Round 6 Ok Peters, Christopher x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Under 14 - Joondalup White Vs.ARKs 10:00 Round 6 Ok Stephenson, Thomas x x x x x x
Under 17 - Joondalup White Vs.Rockingham 11:00 Round 6 Ok Miller, Michael x x x x x x
Under 17 - Wanneroo Vs.ARKs 11:15 Round 6 Ok Mostert, Pieter x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Venue: Hartfield Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 17 - Kalamunda Vs.Perth Bayswater 11:00 Round 6 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x
Under 15 - Kalamunda Vs.Wanneroo 11:15 Round 6 Ok Jones, Ben x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Venue: Kingsway StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Perth Bayswater Vs.Wanneroo Green 08:00 Round 6 Ok Mazarakis, Dimitri x x x x x x
Under 12 - Perth Bayswater Vs.Wanneroo Green 09:00 Round 6 Ok Smit, Mia x x x x x x
Under 11 NA Palmyra Vs.Wanneroo White 09:00 Round 6 Ok Christie, Maddie x x x x x x
Under 13 - Joondalup White Vs.Wanneroo Green 10:00 Round 6 Ok Groom, Chris x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Under 14 - Wanneroo Vs.Perth Bayswater 11:00 Round 6 Ok Schmidt, Erich x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Nedlands Vs.North Coast 09:00 Round 6 Ok Drummond, Jamie x x x x x x
Under 14 - Ellenbrook Vipers Vs.Nedlands Tigers 10:00 Round 6 Ok Du Plessis, Phillippus (junior) x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 12 - Southern Lions Vs.Nedlands 10:00 Round 6 Ok Yates, Wade x x x x x x
Under 15 - Nedlands Vs.Palmyra 11:00 Round 6 Ok York, Shaun x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 17 - Southern Lions Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:00 Round 6 Ok Holt, Jack x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Success Regional Sporting Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Southern Lions Vs.Joondalup White 09:40 Round 6 Ok Harbour, Kaden x x x x x x
Under 14 - UWA Vs.Southern Lions 10:30 Round 6 Ok O'Shea, Ronan x x x x x x