Appointments for fixtures on Thu 16-Aug-2018
WA PSA
Venue: Collins Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools 1st XV Wesley College Vs.Aquinas College 14:15 Ok Galvin, Tamarapa x x x x x x
Venue: Guildford Grammar StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools 1st XV Guildford Grammar Vs.Christ Church Grammar 14:30 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Venue: Scotch College StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools 1st XV Scotch College Vs.Hale School 14:30 Round 14 Ok Kellam, Robert x x x x x x

Appointments for fixtures on Sat 18-Aug-2018
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: McGillivray Oval 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Semi Final Palmyra Vs.Wanneroo Diva Lionesses 13:45 Ok Spillane, Patrick De Klerk, Jaron Burton, Damian x x Parbury, Philip Fitzgerald, Brendan
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Hartfield Pk 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Semi Final Kwinana Swan Wolves Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:00 Ok Sunderland, Ian Pumfrey, Jake Burg, Nathan Mews, Brent Crombie, Todd Kellam, Robert O'Shea, Anthony
Division 1 - Semi Final Associates Vs.Perth Irish A 13:45 Ok Langerman, Mark Jennings, Frank Crofts, William Mews, Brent Appleyard, Jeremy Bryant, Gary Milligan, Alister
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Hartfield Pk 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Semi Final Palmyra Vs.Associates 11:30 Ok Notley, Dominic Sherriff, Mark Barr, Kaleb Neary, Nicholas Eckhart, Brian Bryant, Gary Milligan, Alister
Senior Reserve Semi Final Joondalup Vs.Kalamunda 13:30 Ok Jackman, Bradley Galvin, Tamarapa Gardner, Sion Holmes, Peter Crombie, Todd Kellam, Robert O'Shea, Anthony
Premiership 1st - Premier Semi Final Nedlands Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Ok Burnett, Kyle Cooper, Graham Neary, Nicholas Holmes, Peter Gardner, Sion x Eckhart, Brian
Venue: McGillivray Oval 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Semi Final Wanneroo Vs.UWA 11:45 Ok Forster-Jones, George Van Loggerenberg, Matthew Burton, Damian Greaves, Jim x Parbury, Philip Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior Reserve Semi Final Palmyra Vs.UWA 13:30 Ok Jones, Sam Pascoe, Tom Ward, Michael Wilson, Ian Greaves, Jim Popperwell, Sean Hilgendorf, Peter
Premier FMG Championship Semi Final UWA Vs.Wanneroo 15:30 Ok Foster, Justin Ninkov, Alexander Treacy, Brett Wilson, Ian Van Loggerenberg, Matthew Popperwell, Sean Hilgendorf, Peter
Venue: McGillivray Oval 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Semi Final Nedlands Vs.Palmyra 12:00 Ok Miller, Hamish Thomas, Phil Appleyard, Jeremy Hilgendorf, Peter Treacy, Brett x Popperwell, Sean
South West Competition
Venue: Main Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Elimination Final Dunsborough Dungbeetles Vs.Bunbury Bulls 15:00 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x x
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Curtin A StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 Swan Joondalup White Vs.Associates 09:30 Round 13 Ok Smit, Mia x x x x x Treacy, Brett
Under 13 Gold Perth Bayswater Vs.Palmyra 10:30 Round 13 Ok Hughes, Tyron x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin B StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Nedlands Gold Vs.Perth Bayswater 07:50 Round 9 Ok Harmer, Oliver x x x x x x
Girls Under 16 Swan Suburbs Vs.Wests Scarborough 09:20 Round 13 Ok O'Brien, Matthew x x x x x x
Girls Under 16 ARKs Vs.Wests Scarborough 10:00 Round 13 Ok Jose, Ryan x x x x x x
Under 13 Swan Nedlands Vs.Southern Lions 10:40 Round 13 Ok Gowdy, Mike x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Venue: Curtin C StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan Mandurah Pirates Vs.Southern Lions 08:40 Round 9 Ok Hewlett, Ryan x x x x x x
Under 11 Swan Swan Suburbs Vs.Ellenbrook 09:30 Round 9 Ok Gregory, Thomas x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan Joondalup White Vs.Kalamunda 10:30 Round 13 Ok Soko, Joape x x x x x x
Under 13 Gold ARKs Vs.Kalamunda 11:30 Round 13 Ok Mostert, Pieter x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin E StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan Associates Vs.Nedlands Blue 08:40 Round 9 Ok Stewart, Oliver x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan ARKs Vs.North Coast 09:30 Round 13 Ok Burg, Nathan x x x x x x
Under 12 Gold Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 10:30 Round 13 Ok Lewis, Rhydian x x x x x x
Venue: Hartfield Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 15 NA Joondalup Blue Vs.Kalamunda 08:00 Round 13 Ok Putz, Madeline x x x x x Dunn, Bruce
Under 14 - Palmyra Vs.Kalamunda 08:00 Round 13 Ok Tuxworth, Rourke x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Under 16 NA Wests Scarborough Vs.ARKs 09:00 Round 13 Ok Mclenaghan, Jack x x x x x Dunn, Bruce
Under 15 NA Joondalup White Vs.Associates 09:00 Round 13 Ok Reeve, Kieran x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Under 18 NA Kalamunda Vs.Perth Bayswater 10:00 Round 13 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x x
Venue: Kingsway StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 Gold Joondalup Blue Vs.Wanneroo Blue 08:00 Round 13 Ok Jones, Ben x x x x x x
Under 14 - Joondalup White Vs.Perth Bayswater 09:00 Round 13 Ok Ngatai, Enoka x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan Mandurah Vs.Wanneroo Red 09:40 Round 13 Ok Geary, Brock x x x x x x
Under 18 NA Joondalup Vs.Wests Scarborough 10:00 Round 13 Ok Barr, Kaleb x x x x x x
Under 13 Gold Mandurah Pirates Vs.Wanneroo 10:40 Round 13 Ok Tedge, Christian x x x x x x
Under 16 NA Wanneroo Green Vs.Palmyra 11:00 Round 13 Ok Holt, Jack x x x x x x
Under 14 - Associates Vs.Wanneroo 11:40 Round 13 Ok Verden, Stuart x x x x x x
Under 16 NA Bunbury Bulls Vs.Joondalup 12:00 Round 13 Ok Crofts, William x x x x x x
Venue: Lark Hill Sports Complex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 Swan Rockingham Vs.Wests Scarborough Swan 08:00 Round 13 Ok Phipps, Jacob x x x x x x
Under 15 NA Southern Lions Vs.Mandurah Pirates 09:00 Round 13 Ok Anderson-Hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Under 11 Gold Rockingham Vs.North Coast 09:40 Round 9 Ok Stephenson, Kevin x x x x x x
Under 14 - Nedlands Gold Vs.Rockingham 10:00 Round 13 Ok York, Shaun x x x x x x
Under 15 NA Rockingham Vs.Palmyra 11:00 Round 13 Ok Anderson-Hainsworth, Alexander x x x x x x
Under 16 NA Rockingham Vs.Kalamunda 12:00 Round 13 Ok Morley, Barry x x x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan UWA Vs.Southern Lions Badge 08:45 Round 9 Ok Dreyer, Benjamin x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan UWA Vs.Associates 09:40 Round 13 Ok Stephenson, Thomas x x x x x x
Under 13 Swan UWA Vs.Rockingham 10:40 Round 13 Ok Kruger, Tian x x x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Wests Scarborough Vs.Palmyra 08:00 Round 9 Ok Thomson, Ben x x x x x x
Under 11 Gold ARKs Vs.Joondalup Blue 08:00 Round 9 Ok Willis, Justin x x x x x x
Under 11 Gold Mandurah Vs.Cottesloe 09:00 Round 9 Ok Short, Kim x x x x x x
Under 11 Swan Palmyra White Vs.Joondalup 09:00 Round 9 Ok Byrne, Conor x x x x x x
Under 15 NA Nedlands Vs.Perth Bayswater 10:00 Round 13 Ok Learoyd, Zebedee x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan Palmyra Vs.Cottesloe 10:00 Round 13 Ok Tooker, Ben x x x x x x

Appointments for fixtures on Sun 19-Aug-2018
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Success 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Semi Final Nedlands Vs.Kalamunda 13:45 Ok De Klerk, Jaron Spillane, Patrick Burton, Damian x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Harvey Field 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Semi Final Cottesloe Vs.UWA 2 13:45 Ok Pumfrey, Jake Sunderland, Ian Burg, Nathan Wilson, Ian Appleyard, Jeremy x Bryant, Gary
Venue: Success 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Semi Final Curtin Uni A Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:00 Ok Jennings, Frank Langerman, Mark Mclenaghan, Jack Mews, Brent Crombie, Todd x Parbury, Philip
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Harvey Field 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Semi Final UWA Vs.Joondalup 11:45 Ok Sherriff, Mark Notley, Dominic Putz, Madeline Neary, Nicholas Hilgendorf, Peter Kellam, Robert O'Shea, Anthony
Senior Reserve Semi Final Cottesloe Vs.Associates 13:30 Ok Pascoe, Tom Jones, Sam Donovan, Darcy Dunn, Bruce Hilgendorf, Peter x Milligan, Alister
Premiership 1st - Premier Semi Final Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 15:30 Ok Cooper, Graham Burnett, Kyle Neary, Nicholas Dunn, Bruce Hilgendorf, Peter x Milligan, Alister
Venue: Harvey Field 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Semi Final Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup 12:00 Ok Thomas, Phil Appleyard, Jeremy Francis, Rodney Wilson, Ian x Bryant, Gary Milligan, Alister
Venue: Success 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Semi Final Kalamunda Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 11:45 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew Forster-Jones, George Burton, Damian Gardner, Sion Honer, Michael x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior Reserve Semi Final Nedlands Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:30 Ok Galvin, Tamarapa Treacy, Brett Egan, Henry Holmes, Peter Honer, Michael Kellam, Robert O'Shea, Anthony
Premier FMG Championship Semi Final Palmyra Vs.ARKs 15:30 Ok Ninkov, Alexander Foster, Justin Gardner, Sion Holmes, Peter Egan, Henry x Eckhart, Brian