Appointments for fixtures on Sat 01-Apr-2017
WA Premiership
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Underage Under 20s Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:30 Ok Jones, Kelan x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 13:55 Ok Notley, Dominic x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior PINDAN Premier Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 15:30 Ok Kellam, Robert Notley, Dominic Pearson, Tim x x x x
Venue: Allen Park 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:30 Ok Pearson, Tim x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Senior 4th Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 13:50 Ok Spillane, Patrick x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Edinburgh Ov. 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Womens Womens Curtin Uni /Irish Vs.Palmyra 13:00 Ok Mayberry, Andrew x x x x x x
Venue: Edinburgh Ov. 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 4th Curtin Uni Vs.Palmyra 13:00 Ok Sunderland, Ian x x x x x Egan, Henry
Venue: Harvey Fld 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Underage Under 20s Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup 12:30 Ok Pascoe, Tom x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup 13:55 Ok Jennings, Frank x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Senior PINDAN Premier Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup 15:30 Ok Burnett, Kyle Jennings, Frank Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x
Venue: Harvey Fld 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup 12:30 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Senior 4th Cottesloe WC Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Womens Womens Cottesloe Vs.Nedlands 15:05 Ok Appleyard, Jeremy x x x x x x
Venue: Kingsway Res 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior Reserve Wanneroo Vs.Kalamunda 13:55 Ok Miller, Hamish x x x x x Chesterton, Scott
Senior PINDAN Premier Wanneroo Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Ok Jones, Sam Miller, Hamish De Klerk, Louis x x x Chesterton, Scott
Womens Womens Wanneroo Vs.Kalamunda 17:10 Ok Milligan, Alister x x x x x x
Venue: Kingsway Res 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wanneroo Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Ok De Klerk, Louis x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Senior 4th Wanneroo Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Ok Pieters, Zak x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Venue: McGillivray Ov 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Underage Under 20s UWA Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Parker, James x x x x x Short, Kim
Senior Reserve UWA Vs.Palmyra 13:55 Ok Jackman, Bradley x x x x x x
Senior PINDAN Premier UWA Vs.Palmyra 15:30 Ok Ninkov, Alexander Jackman, Bradley Parker, James x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Ov 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd UWA Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Treacy, Brett x x x x x x
Senior 4th UWA Vs.UWA 2 13:50 Ok Jose, Ryan x x x x x Short, Kim
Venue: Pat O'Hara Res 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Underage Under 20s Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 12:30 Ok Neary, Nicholas x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior Reserve Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 13:55 Ok Foster, Justin x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior PINDAN Premier Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 15:30 Ok O'Brien, Mathew Foster, Justin Neary, Nicholas x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Res 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 12:30 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x Mews, Brent
Senior 4th Perth Bayswater Vs.Nedlands 13:50 Ok Burnett, Harold x x x x x Mews, Brent
Venue: Success Fld 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Womens Womens Southern Lions Vs.Swan Suburbs 15:40 Ok Jeffries, Joseph x x x x x x
WA Championship
Venue: Edinburgh Ov. 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Championship B Grade Curtin Uni Vs.Rockingham 14:10 Ok Kettle, Declan x x x x x Egan, Henry
Championship A Grade Curtin Uni Vs.Rockingham 18:00 Ok Davis, Matthew x x x x x x
Venue: Harrisdale Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Championship B Grade ARKs Vs.Perth Irish 14:30 Ok Galvin, Tama x x x x x x
Championship A Grade ARKs Vs.Perth Irish 15:30 Ok Hilgendorf, Peter x x x x x x
Venue: Success Fld 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Championship B Grade Southern Lions 1 Vs.Mandurah 14:10 Ok Simpson, Craig x x x x x x
Championship A Grade Southern Lions Vs.Mandurah 15:30 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Venue: Success Fld 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Championship B Grade Southern Lions 2 Vs.Bunbury Barbarians 14:20 Ok Roos, Johann x x x x x x
Venue: Thomas Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Championship A Grade Kwinana Vs.Swan Suburbs 15:30 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x x