Appointments for fixtures on Sat 28-Apr-2018
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Foreshore 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Nedlands Vs.Kalamunda 15:10 Ok Appleyard, Jeremy x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Fld 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Cottesloe Shegulls Vs.Palmyra 15:10 Ok Jeffries, Joseph x x x x x x
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 13:50 Round 4 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Venue: Centenary Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Perth Irish B Vs.Curtin Uni B 14:00 Round 4 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x x
Division 1 - Perth Irish A Vs.Curtin Uni A 15:30 Round 4 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x Honer, Michael
Venue: Foreshore 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Nedlands Vs.UWA 2 13:50 Ok Crombie, Todd x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Venue: Harvey Fld 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Cottesloe Vs.Bunbury Barbarians 13:50 Round 4 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x x
Venue: HBF Arena 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Joondalup Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Round 4 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - UWA Vs.Swan Suburbs 15:00 Round 4 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 2 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Perth Bayswater Vs.Kwinana 13:50 Round 4 Ok Spillane, Patrick x x x x x Milligan, Alister
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 12:30 Round 4 Ok Treacy, Brett x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 13:50 Round 4 Ok Jackman, Bradley x x x x x x
Senior PINDAN Premier Associates Vs.Wests Scarborough 15:30 Round 4 Ok Cooper, Graham Jackman, Bradley Treacy, Brett x x x x
Venue: Foreshore 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Nedlands Vs.ARKs 12:30 Round 4 Ok Burton, Damian x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Senior Reserve Nedlands Vs.ARKs 13:50 Round 4 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior PINDAN Premier Nedlands Vs.ARKs 15:30 Round 4 Ok Neary, Nicholas Thomas, Phil Burton, Damian x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Venue: Harvey Field 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Cottesloe Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Round 4 Ok Putz, Madeline x x x x Gardner, Sion Kellam, Robert
Senior Reserve Cottesloe Vs.Palmyra 13:50 Round 4 Ok Galvin, Tamarapa x x x x Gardner, Sion O'Shea, Anthony
Senior PINDAN Premier Cottesloe Vs.Palmyra 15:30 Round 4 Ok Jones, Sam Galvin, Tamarapa Putz, Madeline x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: HBF Arena 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 12:30 Round 4 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Colts - Joondalup Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:30 Round 4 Ok Crabbe, Jordan x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 13:50 Round 4 Ok Jennings, Frank x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Senior PINDAN Premier Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 15:30 Round 4 Ok Foster, Justin Jennings, Frank Crabbe, Jordan x x x x
Venue: McGillivray Oval 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd UWA Vs.Southern Lions 12:30 Round 4 Ok Sunderland, Ian x x x x x Wilson, Ian
Colts - UWA Vs.Southern Lions 12:30 Round 4 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior Reserve UWA Vs.Southern Lions 13:50 Round 4 Ok Notley, Dominic x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior PINDAN Premier UWA Vs.Southern Lions 15:30 Round 4 Ok Ninkov, Alexander Notley, Dominic Sunderland, Ian x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Perth Bayswater Vs.Wanneroo 12:30 Round 4 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x Burnett, Kyle Hilgendorf, Peter
Senior Reserve Perth Bayswater Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Round 4 Ok Sherriff, Mark x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Senior PINDAN Premier Perth Bayswater Vs.Wanneroo 15:30 Round 4 Ok Burnett, Kyle Sherriff, Mark Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x Milligan, Alister
South West Competition
Venue: Collie Senior High School StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Margaret River Vs.Collie 13:00 Ok Langerman, Mark x x x x x x
Opens - Bunbury Bulls Vs.Dunsborough Dungbeetles 14:30 Ok Roos, Johann x x x x x x