Appointments for fixtures on Fri 17-May-2019
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: HBF Arena Sportsplex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 17 - Joondalup Blue Vs.Joondalup White 18:30 Ok Barr, Kaleb x x x x x x

Appointments for fixtures on Sat 18-May-2019
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Edinburgh Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Perth Irish Curtin Uni Vs.Wanneroo Divaz 14:00 Round 4 Ok Marrable, Jason x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Cottesloe Vs.ARKs 15:10 Round 4 Ok Black, Freda x x x x x x
Belt Up Colts
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Associates Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Round 7 Ok Anderson-Hainsworth, Lance x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Wests Scarborough Vs.UWA 12:30 Round 7 Ok Francis, Callum x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:30 Round 7 Ok Mclenaghan, Jack x x x x x x
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Associates Vs.Swan Suburbs 13:50 Round 7 Ok Hilgendorf, Peter x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Cottesloe Vs.Geraldton Tiger Sharks 13:50 Round 7 Ok Roos, Johann x x x x x x
Venue: Leschenault Recreation Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Bunbury Barbarians Vs.Perth Irish A 15:10 Round 7 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Round 7 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Venue: Thomas Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Kwinana Swan Wolves Vs.UWA 15:10 Round 7 Ok Broadbridge, Lee x x x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Round 7 Ok Appleyard, Jeremy x x x x x x
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Round 7 Ok Miller, Hamish x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Round 7 Ok Neary, Nicholas x x x x x Fitzgerald, Brendan
Senior Premier Associates Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Round 7 Ok Burnett, Kyle Neary, Nicholas Anderson-Hainsworth, Lance x x x x
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wests Scarborough Vs.UWA 12:30 Round 7 Ok Hilgendorf, Peter x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Wests Scarborough Vs.UWA 13:50 Round 7 Ok Gardner, Sion x x x x x Bryant, Gary
Senior Premier Wests Scarborough Vs.UWA 15:30 Round 7 Ok Cooper, Graham Gardner, Sion Francis, Callum x x x x
Venue: Edinburgh Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Curtin Uni Vs.Wanneroo 12:30 Round 7 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Curtin Uni Vs.Wanneroo 13:50 Round 7 Ok Van Loggerenberg, Matthew x x x x x Eckhart, Brian
Senior Premier Curtin Uni Vs.Wanneroo 15:30 Round 7 Ok Pascoe, Tom Van Loggerenberg, Matthew Gatenby, James x x x Eckhart, Brian
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Cottesloe Vs.ARKs 12:30 Round 7 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Cottesloe Vs.ARKs 13:50 Round 7 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Senior Premier Cottesloe Vs.ARKs 15:30 Round 7 Ok Kaminski, Jordan Forster-Jones, George Tedge, Christian x x x Milligan, Alister
Venue: Lark Hill Sports Complex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 12:30 Round 7 Ok Francis, Rod x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 13:50 Round 7 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x Parbury, Philip
Senior Premier Coastal Cavaliers Vs.Southern Lions 15:30 Round 7 Ok Foster, Justin Thomas, Phil Francis, Rod x x x Parbury, Philip
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 12:30 Round 7 Ok Gowdy, Mike x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 13:50 Round 7 Ok Sunderland, Ian x x x x x x
Senior Premier Nedlands Vs.Joondalup 15:30 Round 7 Ok Sherriff, Mark Sunderland, Ian Gowdy, Mike x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 12:30 Round 7 Ok Hartmann, Todd x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Round 7 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x Popperwell, Sean
Senior Premier Palmyra Vs.Perth Bayswater 15:30 Round 7 Ok Jackman, Bradley Ward, Michael Mclenaghan, Jack x x x Popperwell, Sean
South West Competition
Venue: Main Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Margaret River Vs.Collie 14:00 Ok Galvin, Tama x x x x x x
WA PSA
Venue: Aquinas College StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Aquinas College Vs.Christ Church Grammar 08:30 Round 3 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Aquinas College Vs.Christ Church Grammar 09:45 Round 3 Ok Pumfrey, Jake x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Aquinas College Vs.Christ Church Grammar 11:00 Round 3 Ok Eckhart, Brian x x x x x x
Venue: Guildford Grammar StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Guildford Grammar Vs.Hale School 08:30 Round 3 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Guildford Grammar Vs.Hale School 09:45 Round 3 Ok Sherriff, Mark x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Guildford Grammar Vs.Hale School 11:00 Round 3 Ok Hilgendorf, Peter x x x x x x
Venue: Trinity (Waterford) StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Youth Trinity College Vs.Wesley College 08:30 Round 3 School to appoint x x x x x x x
Schools Shield Trinity College Vs.Wesley College 09:45 Round 3 Ok Black, Freda x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Trinity College Vs.Wesley College 11:00 Round 3 Ok Xanthis, Pat x x x x x x
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 15 - Kalamunda Vs.Joondalup 10:00 Round 3 Ok Jones, Ben x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 15 - Associates Vs.Nedlands 10:00 Round 3 Ok Crabbe, Jordan x x x x x x
Under 17 - Kalamunda Vs.Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit 11:00 Round 3 Ok Mostert, Pieter x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 13 - Associates Vs.Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit 11:00 Round 3 Ok Tooker, Ben x x x x x x
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Wests Scarborough Vs.Wanneroo White 08:50 Round 3 Ok Tinley, Angus x x x x x Mews, Brent
Girls U15 Girls Wests Scarborough Vs.Kalamunda 09:00 Ok x x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Wests Scarborough Vs.ARKs 09:20 Ok x x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Southern Lions Vs.ARKs 09:40 Ok x x x x x x x
Under 12 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Southern Lions 09:40 Round 3 Ok Willis, Justin x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Kalamunda Vs.Wests Scarborough 10:00 Ok x x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Southern Lions Vs.Wests Scarborough 10:20 Ok x x x x x x x
Under 14 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Wanneroo 10:40 Round 3 Forfeit (away) x x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin A StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 - ARKs Vs.Cottesloe 08:40 Round 3 Ok Gowdy, Mike x x x x x x
Under 12 - Palmyra Vs.Joondalup 09:40 Round 3 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Under 12 - Kwinana Wolves Vs.Wanneroo Green 10:40 Round 3 Ok Gregory, Thomas x x x x x Jackson, Keiran
Under 13 - Wanneroo Green Vs.Palmyra 11:40 Round 3 Ok Smit, Mia x x x x x Mews, Brent
Venue: Curtin B StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 - Perth Bayswater Vs.Mandurah 08:40 Round 3 Ok Groom, Chris x x x x x x
Under 13 - Cottesloe Vs.Joondalup Blue 09:40 Round 3 Forfeit (away) x x x x x x x
Under 13 - Kalamunda Vs.Joondalup White 10:40 Round 3 Ok Smit, Jan x x x x x Mews, Brent
Under 14 - ARKs Vs.Joondalup Blue 11:40 Round 3 Ok Schmidt, Erich x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Curtin C StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA UWA Vs.Southern Lions 07:50 Round 3 Ok Stewart, Oliver x x x x x x
Under 11 NA ARKs Vs.Perth Bayswater 08:40 Round 3 Ok Mazarakis, Dimitri x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 11 NA Cottesloe Vs.Southern Lions 09:30 Round 3 Ok McGrath, Thomas x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 13 - North Coast Vs.ARKs 09:40 Round 3 Ok Peters, Christopher x x x x x x
Under 12 - UWA Vs.Perth Bayswater 10:20 Round 3 Ok Christie, Maddie x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Venue: Curtin E StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Kalamunda Vs.Joondalup Blue 09:30 Round 3 Ok Kim Kong, Lee x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 11 NA North Coast Vs.Joondalup Blue 10:20 Round 3 Ok Locke, Kalani x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 14 - UWA Vs.Palmyra 11:10 Round 3 Ok Miller, Michael x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Venue: Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 - Ellenbrook Vs.Associates 08:00 Round 3 Ok Cooper, Daniel x x x x x x
Under 14 - Ellenbrook Vipers Vs.Kalamunda 10:40 Round 3 Ok Reeve, Kieran x x x x x x
Venue: Lark Hill Sports Complex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 - Rockingham Renegades Vs.Swan Suburbs 08:50 Round 3 Ok Phipps, Jacob x x x x x x
Under 11 NA Rockingham Vs.Mandurah Pirates 08:50 Round 3 Ok Holmes, Peter x x x x x x
Under 14 - Rockingham Vs.Southern Lions 09:50 Round 3 Ok Du Plessis, Phillippus (Junior) x x x x x x
Under 13 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Rockingham 09:50 Round 3 Ok Norton, Ciaran x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Under 17 - Rockingham Vs.Southern Lions 11:00 Round 3 Ok Holt, Jack x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Venue: Sir Charles Court Reserve StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 NA Nedlands Vs.Joondalup White 10:20 Round 3 Ok Parkin, Ethan x x x x x x
Under 12 - North Coast Vs.Nedlands 11:10 Round 3 Ok Byrne, Conor x x x x x x
Under 14 - Joondalup White Vs.Nedlands Tigers 11:20 Round 3 Ok Hughes, Tyron x x x x x x
Venue: Tompkins Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 15 - Palmyra Vs.Wanneroo 10:00 Round 3 Ok Stephenson, Thomas x x x x Short, Kim x
Under 14 - Perth Bayswater Vs.Mandurah 10:00 Ok Bell, Jason x x x x x x
Under 17 - Perth Bayswater Vs.ARKs 11:00 Round 3 Ok York, Shaun x x x x Short, Kim x
Under 17 - Palmyra Vs.Wests Scarborough 11:00 Round 3 Ok Barr, Kaleb x x x x x x