Appointments for fixtures on Fri 26-Jul-2019
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Meadow Springs StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Girls U15 Girls Mandurah Vs.ARKs 19:00 Round 10 Ok Anderson-hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Kalamunda Vs.Wests Scarborough 19:30 Round 10 Ok Anderson-hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls ARKs Vs.Wests Scarborough 20:00 Round 10 Ok Anderson-hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Girls U15 Girls Kalamunda Vs.Mandurah 20:30 Round 10 Ok Anderson-hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x

Appointments for fixtures on Sat 27-Jul-2019
Alcohol Think Again
Venue: Kingsway StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Women - Wanneroo Divaz Vs.Cottesloe 15:10 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Belt Up Colts
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Associates Vs.UWA 12:30 Ok Treacy, Brett x x x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Perth Bayswater Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Gowdy, Mike x x x x x x
Venue: Success Regional Sporting Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Colts - Southern Lions Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Ok Appleyard, Jeremy x x x x x x
FMG Community Grade
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Associates Vs.UWA 13:50 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Venue: Centenary Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Perth Irish B Vs.Perth Bayswater 13:50 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
Division 1 - Perth Irish A Vs.Geraldton Tiger Sharks 15:10 Ok Greaves, Jim x x x x x x
Venue: HBF Arena Sportsplex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Joondalup Vs.Swan Suburbs 13:50 Ok Barnes, John x x x x x x
Venue: Kingsway StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Wanneroo Vs.Cottesloe 13:50 Ok Davies, Brendan x x x x x x
Venue: Leschenault Recreation Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Division 1 - Bunbury Barbarians Vs.Nedlands 15:10 Club to Appoint x x x x x x x
FMG Premier Grade
Venue: Allen Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Associates Vs.UWA 12:30 Ok Willis, Justin x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Associates Vs.UWA 13:50 Ok Mclenaghan, Jack x x x x x x
Senior Premier Associates Vs.UWA 15:30 Ok Sherriff, Mark x x x x x x
Venue: Bennett Park 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wests Scarborough Vs.Nedlands 12:30 Ok Green, Jared x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Senior Reserve Wests Scarborough Vs.Nedlands 13:50 Ok Miller, Tyler x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Senior Premier Wests Scarborough Vs.Nedlands 15:30 Ok Kaminski, Jordan x x x x x x
Venue: Harrisdale Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd ARKs Vs.Curtin Uni 12:30 Ok Tooker, Ben x x x x x x
Senior Reserve ARKs Vs.Curtin Uni 13:50 Ok Honer, Michael x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship ARKs Vs.Curtin Uni 15:30 Ok Jackman, Bradley x x x x x x
Venue: HBF Arena 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 12:30 Ok Francis, Rod x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 13:50 Ok Forster-Jones, George x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Joondalup Vs.Coastal Cavaliers 15:30 Ok Thomas, Phil x x x x x x
Venue: Kingsway 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Wanneroo Vs.Cottesloe 12:30 Ok Roos, Johann x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Wanneroo Vs.Cottesloe 13:50 Ok Sunderland, Ian x x x x x x
Senior Premier Wanneroo Vs.Cottesloe 15:30 Ok Burnett, Kyle x x x x x x
Venue: Pat O'Hara Reserve 1 StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Perth Bayswater Vs.Palmyra 12:30 Ok Gardner, Sion x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Senior Reserve Perth Bayswater Vs.Palmyra 13:50 Ok Ward, Michael x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Premier FMG Championship Perth Bayswater Vs.Palmyra 15:30 Ok Milligan, Alister x x x x x x
Venue: Success Regional Sporting Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Senior 3rd Southern Lions Vs.Kalamunda 12:30 Ok Shakeshaft, Justin x x x x x x
Senior Reserve Southern Lions Vs.Kalamunda 13:50 Ok Putz, Madeline x x x x x x
Premier FMG Championship Southern Lions Vs.Kalamunda 15:30 Ok Pascoe, Tom x x x x x x
South West Competition
Venue: Main Oval StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Opens - Margaret River Vs.Bunbury Bulls 15:00 Ok Langerman, Mark x x x x x x
WA PSA
Venue: Aquinas College StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Shield Aquinas College Vs.Hale School 09:45 Ok Anderson-hainsworth, Lance x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Aquinas College Vs.Hale School 11:00 Round 11 Ok Black, Freda x x x x x x
Venue: Trinity (Waterford) StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Schools Shield Trinity College Vs.Christ Church Grammar 09:45 Ok Crabbe, Jordan x x x x x x
Schools 1st XV Trinity College Vs.Christ Church Grammar 11:00 Round 11 Ok Hilgendorf, Peter x x x x x x
RugbyWA Juniors
Venue: Allen Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 - Associates Vs.Kalamunda 10:00 Round 10 Ok Scott, George x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Under 15 - Associates Vs.Nedlands 11:00 Round 10 Ok Kruger, Tian x x x x x Holmes, Peter
Venue: Bennett Park StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan Joondalup Vs.Wests Scarborough 08:00 Round 10 Ok Yates, Wade x x x x x x
Under 12 Gold Wests Scarborough Vs.Associates 09:00 Round 10 Ok Smit, Jan x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 13 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Mandurah 10:00 Round 10 Ok Thomson, Ben x x x x x Milligan, Alister
Under 17 - Wests Scarborough Vs.Joondalup Blue 11:00 Round 10 Ok Holt, Jack x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin A StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 Gold Nedlands Vs.Wanneroo Blue 08:00 Round 10 Ok Shaw, Noah x x x x x Short, Kim
Under 12 Swan Southern Lions Vs.UWA 09:00 Round 10 Ok Locke, Kalani x x x x x x
Under 12 Swan Swan Suburbs Vs.Kwinana 10:00 Round 10 Ok Harbour, Kaden x x x x x Short, Kim
Venue: Curtin B StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan Southern Lions Vs.Wanneroo Green 07:50 Round 10 Ok Drummond, Jamie x x x x x Jackson, Keiran
Under 14 - Southern Lions Vs.Nedlands Tigers 08:40 Round 10 Ok Hughes, Tyron x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 15 - Palmyra Vs.Kalamunda 09:40 Round 10 Ok Reeve, Kieran x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 17 - Kalamunda Vs.ARKs 10:40 Round 10 Ok Barr, Kaleb x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin C StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Wanneroo White Vs.Perth Bayswater 07:50 Round 10 Ok Mcgrath, Thomas x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 11 Swan North Coast Vs.Palmyra Blue 08:40 Round 10 Ok Marsh, Simone x x x x x Short, Kim
Under 12 Swan Mandurah Vs.Palmyra 09:30 Round 10 Ok Stewart, Oliver x x x x x Mews, Brent
Under 14 - Kalamunda Vs.Wanneroo 10:30 Round 10 Ok Kim Kong, Lee x x x x x O'Shea, Anthony
Under 14 - Mandurah Vs.Palmyra 11:30 Round 10 Ok Schmidt, Erich x x x x x x
Venue: Curtin E StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Kalamunda Vs.Mandurah 09:30 Round 10 Ok Christie, Maddie x x x x x Jackson, Keiran
Venue: East Dalyellup Sports Facility StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 13 - Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit Vs.Perth Bayswater 11:00 Round 10 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Under 17 - Bunbury Bulls SW Spirit Vs.Wanneroo 12:00 Round 10 Ok Gatenby, James x x x x x x
Venue: Harvey Field StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Swan Cottesloe Vs.UWA 10:00 Round 10 Ok Parkin, Ethan x x x x x x
Under 12 Gold North Coast Vs.Cottesloe 11:00 Round 10 Ok Bell, Mitchell x x x x x Mews, Brent
Venue: HBF Arena Sportsplex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Joondalup Blue Vs.ARKs 08:00 Round 10 Ok Skillen, Sean x x x x x Hilgendorf, Peter
Under 13 - Joondalup White Vs.ARKs 09:00 Round 10 Ok Cooper, Daniel x x x x x x
Under 12 Gold Joondalup Blue Vs.ARKs 09:00 Round 10 Ok Phipps, Jacob x x x x x x
Under 14 - Joondalup Blue Vs.Joondalup White 10:00 Round 10 Ok Miller, Michael x x x x x x
Under 13 - Joondalup Blue Vs.Wanneroo Green 10:00 Round 10 Ok Bolger, Maeve x x x x x Gardner, Sion
Under 17 - Joondalup White Vs.Southern Lions 11:00 Round 10 Ok Morley, Barry x x x x x x
Under 15 - Joondalup Vs.Wanneroo 11:00 Round 10 Ok Jones, Ben x x x x x Gardner, Sion
Venue: Lark Hill Sports Complex StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 11 Gold Rockingham Vs.Nedlands Blue 08:00 Round 10 Ok Norton, Ciaran x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 13 - Rockingham Vs.Palmyra 09:00 Round 10 Ok Stephenson, Thomas x x x x x Appleyard, Jeremy
Under 14 - Rockingham Vs.ARKs 10:00 Round 10 Ok York, Shaun x x x x x x
Under 17 - Rockingham Vs.Perth Bayswater 11:00 Round 10 Ok Mostert, Pieter x x x x x x
Venue: Woodlake Sporting Grounds StatusReferee AR1 AR2 No4 No5 TMO Referee Coach
Under 12 Swan Ellenbrook Vs.Perth Bayswater 09:00 Round 10 Ok Ferrari, Michael x x x x x x
Under 14 - Ellenbrook Vipers Vs.UWA 10:00 Ok Stratton, Garth x x x x x x